Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
San Pio V
4 - 2
mar 15 settembre
OTTAVI DI FINALE
Chelsea
New Team 2.0
3 - 4
mer 16 settembre
OTTAVI DI FINALE
Lokomotiv S. Patrignano
Roma Bulls
6 - 6
mer 16 settembre
OTTAVI DI FINALE
Phisiorentina
MAG TEAM
19:00
dom 20 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
Pathatinaikos
Slogo F.C.
8 - 3
mar 22 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
Italia
Mimmo's Team
3 - 3
mer 23 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
BOTAFIGA
South Rome
1 - 2
mar 22 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
Parma
Kerry Caffè
4 - 5
lun 07 settembre
9° GIORNATA
Lokomotiv S. Patrignano
Chelsea
7 - 3
gio 10 settembre
9° GIORNATA
Phisiorentina
Big Muff
0 - 5
lun 07 settembre
9° GIORNATA
San Pio V
Roma Bulls
3 - 6
mar 08 settembre
9° GIORNATA
New Team 2.0
Valencia
turno di riposo
Mimmo's Team
6 - 2
lun 07 settembre
9° GIORNATA
Scarsenal
Punk Ipa
5 - 7
gio 10 settembre
9° GIORNATA
Italia
Parma
5 - 4
mar 08 settembre
9° GIORNATA
Slogo F.C.
Vis Panchester
8 - 6
lun 07 settembre
9° GIORNATA
BOTAFIGA
South Rome
turno di riposo
Officine dello Sport (Don Orione)
Albos Club
7 - 3
dom 01 marzo
18° GIORNATA
Pathatinaikos
Officine dello Sport (Don Orione)
REAL FINAMORE SAN SABA
5 - 0
dom 01 marzo
18° GIORNATA
Paris Saint-Germain (RAFFAELLI)
Officine dello Sport (Don Orione)
Ajax Kemal
5 - 0
dom 01 marzo
18° GIORNATA
Citizens
Officine dello Sport (Don Orione)
New York City Fc
5 - 0
dom 01 marzo
18° GIORNATA
MAG TEAM
Sinbad
turno di riposo
Vis Panchester
6 - 6
lun 09 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
Scarsenal
Roma Bulls
6 - 4
mar 10 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
Valencia
Punk Ipa
2 - 8
mar 10 dicembre
9° GIORNATA
Chelsea
Slogo F.C.
5 - 0
9° GIORNATA
Italia
Lokomotiv S. Patrignano
turno di riposo
Prossima giornata
Officine dello Sport (Don Orione)
New York City Fc
20:00
dom 20 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
REAL FINAMORE SAN SABA
Officine dello Sport (Don Orione)
Albos Club
21:00
dom 20 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
Paris Saint-Germain (RAFFAELLI)
San Pio V
21:00
lun 28 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
Lokomotiv S. Patrignano
Phisiorentina
22:00
mer 23 settembre
QUARTI DI FINALE
Kerry Caffè